会員紹介

  • 1浅野美紀
    浅野 美紀
    対外交流委員会
  • 2畔高弘樹
    畔高 弘樹
    対外交流委員会
  • 3阿部智也
    阿部 智也
    都市問題研究委員会
  • 4阿部直己
    阿部 直己
    資質向上委員会
  • 5安蒜猛
    安蒜 猛
    広報委員会
  • 6石川亮
    石川 亮
    資質向上委員会
  • 7石戸厚
    石戸 厚
    会員委員会
  • 8石橋一大
    石橋 一大
    対外交流委員会
  • 9石橋達也
    石橋 達也
    資質向上委員会
  • 10磯部好一
    磯部 好一
    広報委員会
  • 11板津守
    板津 守
    社会福祉貢献委員会
  • 12井畑和士
    井畑 和士
    会長
  • 13今榮公延
    今榮 公延
    親睦委員会
  • 14上原聖之
    上原 聖之
    資質向上委員会
  • 15内呂尚史
    内呂 尚史
    地域活性委員会
  • 16榎本晃一
    榎本 晃一
    社会福祉貢献委員会
  • 17大川翔吾
    大川 翔吾
    広報委員会
  • 18大田英紀
    大田 英紀
    都市問題研究委員会
  • 17大竹智久
    大竹 智久
    会員委員会
  • 19大山球一
    大山 球一
    都市問題研究委員会
  • 20岡田潤一
    岡田 潤一
    経営開発委員会
  • 21岡部幹
    岡部 幹
    広報委員会
  • 22小熊浩一.
    小熊 浩一
    地域活性委員会
  • 23小倉宏庸
    小倉 宏庸
    地域活性委員会
  • 24小倉征己
    小倉 征己
    経営開発委員会
  • 25甲斐万寿緒
    甲斐 万寿緒
    経営開発委員会
  • 26笠原克之
    笠原 克之
    地域活性委員会
  • 27川合正和
    川合 正和
    対外交流委員会
  • 28川鍋拓馬
    神林 拓馬
    対外交流委員会
  • 29木村成紀
    木村 成紀
    資質向上委員会
  • 30木村秀幸
    木村 秀幸
    親睦委員会
  • 32久保田圭一郎
    久保田 圭一郎
    経営開発委員会
  • 33倉起隆行
    倉起 隆行
    会員委員会
  • 34黒沼明
    黒沼 明
    資質向上委員会
  • 35小嶋真
    小嶋 真
    総務委員会
  • 36後藤満
    後藤 満
    地域活性委員会
  • 37小幡高久
    木幡 高久
    経営開発委員会
  • 38小林俊充
    小林 俊充
    親睦委員会
  • 39近藤修平
    近藤 修平
    副会長
  • 40齊藤隆史
    齊藤 隆史
    会員委員会
  • 41境原貴洋
    境原 貴洋
    資質向上委員会
  • 坂本竜二
    坂本 竜二
    資質向上委員会
  • 42佐賀野功一
    佐賀野 功一
    都市問題研究委員会
  • 43櫻井隆良
    櫻井 隆良
    社会福祉貢献委員会
  • 44櫻田慎太郎
    櫻田 慎太郎
    総務委員会
  • 佐藤重道
    佐藤 重道
    広報委員会
  • 45清水亮
    清水 亮
    経営開発委員会
  • 46清水武史
    清水 武史
    対外交流委員会
  • 4阿部直己
    須賀 盛貴
    地域活性委員会
  • 47杉本建二
    杉本 建二
    総務委員会
  • 49助川忠弘
    助川 忠弘
    都市問題研究委員会
  • 50鈴木啓文
    鈴木 啓文
    社会福祉貢献委員会
  • 51鈴木真子
    鈴木 真子
    親睦委員会
  • 52高野宏文
    高野 宏文
    総務委員会
  • 53高橋章郎
    高橋 章郎
    経営開発委員会
  • 54高橋淳一
    高橋 淳一
    都市問題研究委員会
  • 55竹下徹
    竹下 徹
    会員委員会
  • 56竹ノ内至秀
    竹ノ内 至秀
    親睦委員会
  • 57谷澤史子
    谷澤 史子
    総務委員会
  • 58田原英生
    田原 英生
    総務委員会
  • 溜川冬樹
    溜川 冬樹
    会員委員会
  • 59出川久敏
    出川 久敏
    都市問題研究委員会
  • 60出口剛一
    出口 剛一
    広報委員会
  • 61寺田康雄
    寺田 康雄
    副会長
  • 62寺山昭二
    寺山 昭二
    社会福祉貢献委員会
  • 63鴇田和之
    鴇田 和之
    副会長
  • 64徳永幸一郎
    徳永 幸一郎
    資質向上委員会
  • 65中村香織
    中村 香織
    地域活性委員会
  • 66中村剛
    中村 剛
    資質向上委員会
  • 中山善信
    中村 善信
    経営開発委員会
  • 67中島大輔
    中島 大輔
    親睦委員会
  • 68中山幸司
    中山 幸司
    親睦委員会
  • 69成田武人
    成田 武人
    会員委員会
  • 70成嶋賢二
    成嶋 賢二
    資質向上委員会
  • 71西中慶一
    西中 慶一
    親睦委員会
  • 72丹羽紳悟
    丹羽 紳悟
    会員委員会
  • 73花島伸幸
    花島 伸幸
    監事
  • 74日比野
    日比野 聡
    監事
  • 75平地屋剛
    平地屋 剛
    親睦委員会
  • 76風澤俊一
    風澤 俊一
    都市問題研究委員会
  • 77藤川崇.
    藤川 崇
    広報委員会
  • 78藤崎紀仁
    藤﨑 紀仁
    経営開発委員会
  • 79藤本侑也
    藤本 侑也
    副会長
  • 80舩橋佳子
    舩橋 佳子
    経営開発委員会
  • 81堀江伸之
    堀江 伸之
    地域活性委員会
  • 82前原彩
    前原 彩
    社会福祉貢献委員会
  • 83松村和典
    松村 和典
    社会福祉貢献委員会
  • 84松本克敏
    松本 克敏
    地域活性委員会
  • 85松本崇幸
    松本 崇幸
    会員委員会
  • 丸山高志
    丸山 高志
    都市問題研究委員会
  • 86村越哲
    村越 哲
    広報委員会
  • 87本橋哲弥
    本橋 哲弥
    親睦委員会
  • 88森重善隆
    森重 善隆
    社会福祉貢献委員会
  • 89保田将臣
    保田 将臣
    社会福祉貢献委員会
  • 90
    山口 靖之
    都市問題研究委員会
  • 91山本昭彦
    山本 昭彦
    地域活性委員会
  • 92山本幸太郎
    山本 幸太郎
    副会長
  • 93横山一臣
    横山 一臣
    経営開発委員会
  • 93吉田正
    吉田 正
    総務委員会
  • 94吉野高宏
    吉野 高宏
    経営開発委員会